Families

Family NameNameContact No.
KalarikkalAbraham K. C.2706139
NedumchiraAbraham K. L.2314271
ThottaplackilAbraham T. M.2806875
ManalelAjai James9447834455
VeliyathAjayan Jacob Joseph2807851
KandothAlex Cyriac (Dr.)2785577
VeliyathAlex Joseph2391212
ChemmangattuAlex T. C.9037099506
VettikkalAneel Joseph9497195601
CherukaraAnnamma Mathew2577342
KunnumpurathAntony K. A.2541479
KarimattomAntony Mathew2225897
AnakuthickalAvarachan John2428120
PulickalBabu John9745302350
PuthenparambilBabu Joseph9020061053
ChackalayilBaby C. A.2307334
Thayil PuthenpurayilBaby Mathew P.2532347
PazhayakalamBaby Zachariah2786108
MullappillilBaiju Mathew9446502568
PoozhikunnelBenny Baby3291417
NeelanirappalBenny John N.9847719099
KunjammattilBenny Joseph2340440
PerumpalathBenny P. Jacob2423888
MeempanathBiji M. Kuruvilla2207061
TharayilBiju Joseph9562264331
VelikkettelBiju Philip9447034122
PuthenpurayilBinoy Joseph8547787553
EzhathadathilBinu Joseph3192533
KanjiramparayilBinu Mathew9388830816
KochuputhenpuraBoby J. Mathews2556202
KochuparambilChacko K. P.2838348
KalluvalilChacko K. T.9495467084
TharpathilChacko T. K.2828533
VarakukalayilChacko V. T.2408056
ThacharaCyriac T. Simon2425884
ChenackalDas C. Joseph2536421
PlakkoottathilEldin P. Abraham9895372595
MulloorElsamma Abraham9846960662
KamicherilElsamma Philip
MuthukattilElsy John2605559
MukalelFijo Joseph9446307327
PakkuvettitharaGeomon Joseph9746089009
PadinjarekattilGeorge Joseph2787247
MadayanakavilGeorge M. J.9995160131
PazhukunnelGeorge P. A.3240636
NedumpillilGeorge Thomas3068350
AkasalayilJacob Abraham (Col.)2402177
MaliekkalJacob C. T.2539466
UllattilJacob Joseph9747100807
MattathilJacob L. M.2205105
OorakkamannilJacob Thomas (Sunny)97455507964
VettikkanalJaison V. C.
EdukkutharayilJames George9747111600
MoolakkatJames Joseph2603251
KodiyantharaJames Kodiyanthara9846057523
TharathattelJames Pathrose2605034
CherumanathuJin Mathew2114729
MalayilJoby John
ThakidiyelJoemon John2343056
MathanathJohn M. C.9895675506
PoothakattuJohn Mathai2535108
MachanickalJohn Mathew9446067648
TharayilJohn T. M.2532978
VallikottarathilJohn V. K.2220186
KunnathuJohnson K. M.9446743462
MyalkarapurathJohny Thomas2534112
TheradiyilJose Abraham9447057869
KunnamkuzhackalJose K. Jacob2558544
ChennattuJose Kurian2427419
ChelackalJose M. M.2302572
ParappallilJose P. T.9633339155
SarpakulamJose Philip
TharayilJose T. J.2550819
ThekkanatJose T. J.2422084
Vadakke EdattukunnelJose Thomas2349754
KizhakkedasserilJosemon K. J.2349642
AlamthanathuJoseph A. J.2720332
AdayanoorJoseph A. O.2331020
AdayanoorJoseph Abraham2781932
MadathilettuJoseph Alex2423997
MalemundackalJoseph Chacko9847172854
Pazhoor – KoyikalethuJoseph K. M. (Joy)9746145766
KalayilJoseph K. U. (Unni)9488951633
KodiyantharaJoseph Kodiyanthara9846040050
KappadakunnelJoseph Mathew2232914
PakkuvettitharaJoseph P. K.2203552
PallathadathilJoseph P. T.2542906
PowathJoseph P. T.2544024
PachikaraJoseph Punnoose9847280926
ThadathilJoseph T. J.3092801
AynippurathJoseph V. K.2425386
VellapallyJoseph V. M.2540462
VakkayilJoseph V. T.2330088
KochanayilJosephena Joseph2663817
AkashalayilJosey Abraham2102737
KizhakekattilJoy Mathew2334039
EanthummoottilJoy Philip9446139827
KaruvallilKorah K. K.2785179
AyamkudyilKuriakose A. U.2665577
KizhakkeakkalKuriakose K. C.2544797
ManimalaKurian M. J.2424668
PuthenkalamKurian P. Z.2530724
MadayanakavilKuruvilla Philip2421112
ChoolaparambilLeelamma Jose9946344059
VazhaparambilLigi Alex9847011116
MakkilLinu Tom2543513
ChiraparambilLukose C. C.2778437
PuthumayilLukose P. J.2663766
ParakkattuLukose P. U.2389195
PallattumadamMariamma Simon2422196
OthelaparampilMary Kuriakose9446497667
MadaparambathMary Stephen2808593
AnimoottilMathai K. M.9446038644
MekkaraMathai M. L.2400441
EaloorMathew James8547674676
RamachanattuMathew Joseph9495311935
KochanayilMathew K. J.2663507
KoottumkalMathew Kurian2304900
KudakasserilMathew Kutty K. A.2809173
PottamkuzhiyilMathew P. C.2317738
PuthenparampilMathew P. J.2301129
PeechanamkattMathew P. K.2331514
ThengummoottilMathew T. George2701694
PalakeezhilMathew Uthuppu9946121799
IdasserilMathews Abraham2539456
KanattuMercy Abraham9744631012
PunnackappallilMini Philip9995890470
MadaparambathNaithy Joseph2220583
ChemmalakuzhyNireesh Mathew2398142
MadayanakavilPeo Philip2421112
OttapallyilPhilip A. K. (Sunny)2806693
OnisserilPhilip Abraham9447112911
EdattuPhilip E. M.2217876
AyalarathPhilip Joseph9447237926
ManimalaPhilip M. C. (Capt)2391197
PeedathattelPhilip P. J.2541322
VelikkettelPhilip V. M.2341224
UrumbethPhilipose P. C.9995369887
KannachamparambilPhilmon George (Dr.)3052301
ThottumkalPunnoose T. M.2263296
VadasserikunnelRajan V. Thomas2342097
KarisserickalRaju Chacko9496446587
PokkamthanamRanjoo Simon2347460
ChennathRenjit Jacob Mathews3071997
KodathRex Rajiv Jacob9995806567
OrathaniyilRobson Jacob (Capt)2102269
KandothRose Syriac2313927
IdasserilRoy Abraham2401795
NediyuzhathilRoy K. Lukose
PazhumalilRoy Thomas3069773
NirappukattilSabu Joseph2421533
NannikunnelSajeev Thomas
VazhutharaSaji Chacko9825136102
MallasserilSaji Joseph2785527
KollamparambilSaji K. Thomas2317136
KavanalSaji Kuriachan2389457
VaipelSam Abraham (Capt)2576492
KudililSans K. K.2778683
Memanakaleekal KandathilSanthosh Abraham9895005190
VattakunnelShaiju V. Jose9495080861
KottayarikilShaji K. C.9447302427
ValacherilShaji Mathew2355222
MaliekkalShaju Jacob18454295195
PurackalShibu Kuruvila George9746195018
PurackalShiju Kuruvila Chacko9895497396
PurackalShilu C. Kuruvila (Dr.)2347561
AyamkudyilShine A. K.9746572670
VettathSiby Joseph9947500652
CheriyilSiby Lukose9995555644
KunnelSiby Stephen8943194248
PokkamthanamSimon Mathew2347460
PuthupallimyalilStephen P. K.
Thazhathu ThattarattuStephen T. C.9847229826
TharayilStephen T. J.
AreechiraSunesh Thampy (Dr.)9995030563
PalackamannilSunil Jacob Korah2315166
PullukattuSunil P James9747486720
AyathilSunny A. P.2777556
ParelSunny Joseph2316725
PeringelilSunny P. K.2781304
ThekkekuttuSunny Stephen9497452273
ThaiparambilSunny T. P.
OckattuTaji Joseph2706226
IdasserilThomas Abraham2390454
ChemmalakuzhyThomas C. C.2204146
PadappenmakilThomas John P.3017710
MuprapallilThomas K. C.2536031
KlackyThomas K. C.2576773
KanicherilThomas K. J.2321478
VadakadathThomas Kurian9447369010
MannarumattathilThomas M. C.2556010
ManthuruthilThomas M. K.2330576
KuruttuparambilThomas Mathew2809665
PadavettumkalayilThomas P. C.2542960
PalathuruthilThomas P. M.2408324
ThevarmattamThomas Philip9447712567
PokkamthanamThomas Simon2347460
PettakathanathThomas Stephen9447001332
ThachettThomas T. K.9645029365
ThannikkariThomas T. Lukose3203184
VettikkatThomas V. T.3070247
KunjummattilTom Abraham9961471258
PulickalTom P. Joseph2535847
AdattuparambilTomy A. K.2206178
EdappallichirayilTomy Kurian2540249
ParettuTomy P. J.2557798
KandarappallilTose Jacob (Capt)2205095
AlappattVincent A. M.9446864039